PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:57:28 |
44,12 |
2 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
9 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
12 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
20 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
21 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
25 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
31 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
34 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
35 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
37 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
42 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
43 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
46 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
47 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
48 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
53 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
55 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
56 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
66 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
68 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
70 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
79 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
81 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
82 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
84 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
85 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
88 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
89 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
90 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
95 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
96 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
97 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
98 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
99 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
100 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
101 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
102 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
103 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
105 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
106 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
107 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
108 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
109 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
110 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
111 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
112 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
113 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
114 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
115 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
116 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
117 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
118 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
119 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
120 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
121 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
122 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
123 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
124 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
125 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
126 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
04:47 |
|
127 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
04:47 |
|
128 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
04:47 |
|
129 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
04:47 |
|
130 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
04:47 |
|
DNF |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Netherlands |
|
|
DNF |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
|
|
DNS |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
30:10:14 |
|
2 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:26 |
|
3 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:51 |
|
4 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:24 |
|
5 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:31 |
|
6 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:37 |
|
7 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
03:41 |
|
8 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
03:52 |
|
9 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
05:02 |
|
10 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
05:16 |
|
11 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
05:38 |
|
12 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
06:15 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:42 |
|
14 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
07:09 |
|
15 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
08:36 |
|
16 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
08:40 |
|
17 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
09:56 |
|
18 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
10:04 |
|
19 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
10:27 |
|
20 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
11:33 |
|
21 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
12:13 |
|
22 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
13:50 |
|
23 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
14:00 |
|
24 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
16:22 |
|
25 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
17:51 |
|
26 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
19:19 |
|
27 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
19:32 |
|
28 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
19:37 |
|
29 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
25:10 |
|
30 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
28:10 |
|
31 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
30:26 |
|
32 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
30:42 |
|
33 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
31:26 |
|
34 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
31:27 |
|
35 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
32:23 |
|
36 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
34:27 |
|
37 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
35:13 |
|
38 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
35:43 |
|
39 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
36:00 |
|
40 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
36:33 |
|
41 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
37:42 |
|
42 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
37:51 |
|
43 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
39:07 |
|
44 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
39:43 |
|
45 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
40:58 |
|
46 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
42:49 |
|
47 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
43:37 |
|
48 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
44:17 |
|
49 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
44:54 |
|
50 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
44:59 |
|
51 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
45:59 |
|
52 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
49:16 |
|
53 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
49:41 |
|
54 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
49:59 |
|
55 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
50:01 |
|
56 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
50:06 |
|
57 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
50:46 |
|
58 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
51:06 |
|
59 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
51:35 |
|
60 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
52:10 |
|
61 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
52:43 |
|
62 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
53:42 |
|
63 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
53:43 |
|
64 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
54:55 |
|
65 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
56:10 |
|
66 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
56:26 |
|
67 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
58:01 |
|
68 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
58:29 |
|
69 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
59:30 |
|
70 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
59:52 |
|
71 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:01:42 |
|
72 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:02:46 |
|
73 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
01:05:37 |
|
74 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:06:07 |
|
75 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:07:57 |
|
76 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:09:42 |
|
77 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
01:09:48 |
|
78 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:10:01 |
|
79 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:14:21 |
|
80 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:14:46 |
|
81 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:15:56 |
|
82 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:17:58 |
|
83 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:19:15 |
|
84 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
01:22:14 |
|
85 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
01:22:58 |
|
86 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:23:28 |
|
87 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:24:22 |
|
88 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:25:12 |
|
89 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:28:13 |
|
90 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:28:14 |
|
91 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:29:02 |
|
92 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:29:52 |
|
93 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:30:39 |
|
94 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:31:28 |
|
95 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:32:00 |
|
96 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:32:55 |
|
97 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:33:39 |
|
98 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:34:24 |
|
99 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:34:47 |
|
100 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
01:37:29 |
|
101 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:38:15 |
|
102 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:39:48 |
|
103 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:41:28 |
|
104 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:41:46 |
|
105 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:42:09 |
|
106 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:42:22 |
|
107 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
01:43:11 |
|
108 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:43:44 |
|
109 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:45:01 |
|
110 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:45:45 |
|
111 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:46:20 |
|
112 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:48:48 |
|
113 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:49:20 |
|
114 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:50:24 |
|
115 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:54:08 |
|
116 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:55:16 |
|
117 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:55:21 |
|
118 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:58:15 |
|
119 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:58:24 |
|
120 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:58:36 |
|
121 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
02:04:16 |
|
122 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
02:07:25 |
|
123 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
02:07:52 |
|
124 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
02:11:48 |
|
125 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:14:41 |
|
126 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:15:07 |
|
127 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
02:16:14 |
|
128 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:18:07 |
|
129 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
02:26:34 |
|
130 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:28:15 |
|